Kangho


Name: Park Yongsu (박용수)
Nickname: Hot Blooded Kangho (열혈강호)
Birthdate: December 14, 1991
Weight: 67KG
Height: 182CM
Hobbies: Watching movies, traveling, sports
Specialties: Golfing, performing

source:Naver

taken from:Coreclique

credit:Naver&Coreclique

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: