Noori

 

Name: Kang Inho (강인오)
Nickname: Balance Noori
Birthdate: March 3rd, 1993
Weight: 184CM
Height: 70KG
Hobbies: Music Appreciation, Movie Appreciation, Caro
Specialty: Boxing, Basketball, Soccer, Computers
Company: Core Contents Media
Cyworld: Noori’s Cyworld

Info:
Shares the birthday with leader Soomi

source:naver

taken from:coreclique

credit:naver&coreclique

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: