Sungmin

Name: Choi Sungmin (최성민)
Nickname: Solid Sungmin
Birthdate: December 17th, 1995
Weight: 49kg
Height: 172cm
Hobbies: Drums, listening to music
Specialty: Poppin’
Company: Core Contents Media

source,taken from&credit;coreclique

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: