Taewoon

Name: Woo Taewoon (우태운)
Nickname: Wise Taewoon (지혜태운)
Birthdate: May 11, 1990
Weight: 68KG
Height: 184CM
Hobbies: Composing songs, basketball, watching movies
Specialties: Painting, writing lyrics, Japanese

source:naver

taken from:coreclique

credit:naver&coreclique

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: