Yoosung

Name: Kim Jungwoo (김정우)
Nickname: Sky Earth Yoosung
Birthdate: May 9, 1990
Weight: 62kg
Height: 181cm
Hobbies: Exercising, Guitar, Game, Shopping, Watching TV
Specialty: Soccer, Chess, Biking, Push-Ups
Company: Core Contents Media

source:naver

taken from:coreclique
credit:naver&coreclique

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: